Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. En savoir plus.
JPM398A
Photo non contractuelle
DIN Rail Fibre Enclosure
DIN Rail Fibre Enclosure
 

DIN Rail Fibre Enclosure


Secure fibre terminations in industrial environments.


  • Enclosure holds one LGX fibre adapter panel.
  • Use to extend fibre runs in remote areas, such as manufacturing floors.
  • Economical for applications where you don't need a large enclosure.
  • Non-locking door can be removed providing complete access to the enclosure.
  • DIN Rail mounting bracket is removable.
  • Enclosure can be mounted five ways.
  • There are three possible cable entry points for the fibre.
  • Enclosure includes internal cable management.
   
Share |
  Produit       Code   Prix unitaire   Quantité  
 
 
DIN Rail Fibre Enclosure
 
DIN Rail Fibre Enclosure
  JPM398A      
NOTE: Panel holds one LGX panel. It does not hold cassettes.

Accessoires

  Produit     Code   Prix unitaire   Quantité  
 
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Haute densité, céramique, 6 Duplex SC, Bleu
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM461C      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Basse densité, bronze, 3 Duplex ST, Beige
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM450B      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Basse densité, céramique, 3 Duplex ST, Bleu
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM450C      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Basse densité, bronze, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM451B      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Basse densité, céramique, 3 Duplex SC, Bleu
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM451C      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Haute densité, bronze, 6 Duplex ST, Beige
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM460B      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Haute densité, céramique, 6 Duplex ST, Bleu
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM460C      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Haute densité, bronze, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM463B      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Haute densité, bronze, 6 Duplex ST, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM466B      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Basse densité, céramique, 6 Duplex LC, Turquoise
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM456C      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Haute densité, céramique, 12 LC Duplex, Turquoise
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM468C      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Basse densité, céramique, 6 Duplex LC, Bleu
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM455C-R2      
  Platine de raccordement fibre - Haute densité, céramique, 12 LC Duplex, Bleu
Platine de raccordement fibre
  JPM467C-R2      
  Platine standard d’adaptateurs fibre Black Box Connect - 6 Simplex SC, Argenté
Platine standard d’adaptateurs fibre Black Box Connect
  FOAP-SC-B-6F      
  Câble fibre OM1 62,5μm à structure serrée - 4 fibres, 200 m
Câble fibre OM1 62,5μm à structure serrée
  EXE16004A-0200M  
Sur devis
   
  Câble fibre OM1 62,5μm à structure serrée - 4 fibres, 300 m
Câble fibre OM1 62,5μm à structure serrée
  EXE16004A-0300M  
Sur devis
   
  Câble fibre 50 µm (OM2) à structure serrée - 4 fibres, 200 m
Câble fibre 50 µm (OM2) à structure serrée
  EXE15004A-0200M  
Sur devis
   
  Câble fibre 50 µm (OM2) à structure serrée - 4 fibres, 300 m
Câble fibre 50 µm (OM2) à structure serrée
  EXE15004A-0300M  
Sur devis
   
  Câble de distribution à gainage serré - 4 fibres, 200 m
Câble de distribution à gainage serré
  EXE15304A-0200M  
Sur devis
   
  Câble de distribution à gainage serré - 4 fibres, 300 m
Câble de distribution à gainage serré
  EXE15304A-0300M  
Sur devis
   
  Fibre optique multimode OM4 50 µm, structure serrée, LSZH, en bobine - 4 fibres, 200 m
Fibre optique multimode OM4 50 µm, structure serrée, LSZH, en bobine
  EXE15404A-0200M  
Sur devis
   
  Fibre optique multimode OM4 50 µm, structure serrée, LSZH, en bobine - 4 fibres, 300 m
Fibre optique multimode OM4 50 µm, structure serrée, LSZH, en bobine
  EXE15404A-0300M  
Sur devis
   
  Câble fibre 9 μm OS1/OS2 à structure serrée - 4 fibres, 200 m
Câble fibre 9 μm OS1/OS2 à structure serrée
  EXE19004A-0200M  
Sur devis
   
  Câble fibre 9 μm OS1/OS2 à structure serrée - 4 fibres, 300 m
Câble fibre 9 μm OS1/OS2 à structure serrée
  EXE19004A-0300M  
Sur devis
   


 
Tchat en direct
Actions
Catalogue
Guide Extension & Commutation KVM
Guide des Réseaux et des Transmisisons de Données Nouveau GUIDE des solutions d’extension et de commutation KVM analogiques et numériques !
Envoyer à un ami
Adresse e-mail
error
Votre adresse e-mail
error
Message